Calendrier des matchs
Spielplan :
Tag Datum Zeit Platz Spiel Spielart
Samstag   28-04-2018   11H00 Junioren E - FC St. Niklaus
Meisterschaft
Samstag   28-04-2018   13H30 Junioren D - FC Crans-Montana
Meisterschaft
Samstag   28-04-2018   16H00 Junioren C - FC Steg 2 Turtmann
Meisterschaft
Samstag   28-04-2018   20H00 FC Raron 2 - Salgesch 2
Meisterschaft
Sonntag   29-04-2018   10H00 Damen - FC Anniviers
Meisterschaft
Sonntag   29-04-2018   15H00 Junioren A - US Collombey-Muraz région
Meisterschaft
Sonntag   29-04-2018   16H00 FC Termen/Ried-Brig - Salgesch 1
Meisterschaft
Samstag   05-05-2018   11H30 FC Naters 2 - Junioren E
Meisterschaft
Samstag   05-05-2018   13H30 Junioren D - FC Varen
Meisterschaft
Samstag   05-05-2018   15H30 Junioren C - Region Leuk 2
Meisterschaft
Samstag   05-05-2018   18H30 FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2 - Salgesch 2
Meisterschaft
Samstag   05-05-2018   19H00 Salgesch 1 - FC Leuk-Susten
Meisterschaft
Sonntag   06-05-2018   10H00 Junioren A - FC Savièse
Meisterschaft
Sonntag   06-05-2018   10H30 FC Bagnes - Damen
Meisterschaft
Mittwoch   09-05-2018   18H00 Junioren E - FC Brig-Glis 2
Meisterschaft
Samstag   12-05-2018   10H30 FC Noble-Contrée - Junioren D
Meisterschaft
Samstag   12-05-2018   13H00 FC Raron - Junioren C
Meisterschaft
Samstag   12-05-2018   18H00 Damen - FC Brig-Glis 2
Meisterschaft
Samstag   12-05-2018   19H30 FC Stalden - Salgesch 1
Meisterschaft
Sonntag   13-05-2018   Salgesch 2 - FC Brig-Glis 2
Meisterschaft
Sonntag   13-05-2018   16H30 FC Sion 2 - Junioren A
Meisterschaft
Freitag   18-05-2018   20H00 Junioren A - FC Sierre
Meisterschaft
Samstag   19-05-2018   10H00 FC Agarn - Junioren E
Meisterschaft
Samstag   19-05-2018   13H30 Junioren D - FC Sierre 4
Meisterschaft
Samstag   19-05-2018   15H00 FC Visp 2 - Salgesch 2
Meisterschaft
Samstag   19-05-2018   15H30 Junioren C - FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2
Meisterschaft
Samstag   19-05-2018   17H00 US Port-Valais - Damen
Meisterschaft
Samstag   19-05-2018   19H00 Salgesch 1 - FC US Hérens
Meisterschaft
Freitag   25-05-2018   20H00 Salgesch 2 - FC Saint-Léonard 3
Meisterschaft
Samstag   26-05-2018   12H30 FC Anniviers - Junioren D
Meisterschaft
Samstag   26-05-2018   13H30 Junioren E - FC Visp Region
Meisterschaft
Samstag   26-05-2018   16H00 Junioren C - FC Naters
Meisterschaft
Samstag   26-05-2018   18H00 Damen - FC Lens
Meisterschaft
Samstag   26-05-2018   20H00 FC Lens - Salgesch 1
Meisterschaft
Sonntag   27-05-2018   14H00 FC Brig-Glis - Junioren A
Meisterschaft
Samstag   02-06-2018   FC Steg 2 Turtmann - Junioren C
Meisterschaft
Samstag   02-06-2018   15H00 Junioren D - FC Brig-Glis (F)
Meisterschaft
Samstag   02-06-2018   19H00 Salgesch 1 - FC Lalden
Meisterschaft
Sonntag   03-06-2018   15H00 FC Granges 2 - Salgesch 2
Meisterschaft
Sonntag   03-06-2018   15H00 Junioren A - La Combe
Meisterschaft
Freitag   08-06-2018   20H00 Salgesch 2 - FC Agarn
Meisterschaft
Samstag   09-06-2018   12H00 FC Brig-Glis 4 - Junioren D
Meisterschaft
Samstag   09-06-2018   18H00 US Ayent-Arbaz - Salgesch 1
Meisterschaft
Samstag   09-06-2018   20H00 FC Visp Region - Junioren A
Meisterschaft